Você está aqui: Início » PAE » Comissão PAE

Comissão PAE

Membros da Comissão do PAE

 

Presidente:                                           Prof. Dr. Ernani Pinto Junior (FBC – CPG)

                                                                Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

Vice-Presidente:                                  Prof. Dr. João Roberto de Oliveira Nascimento (FBA – CPG)

                                                                Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

 

Titulares:                                              Prof. Dr. Thomas Prates Ong (FBA – CPG)

                                                               Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

                                                               Profa. Dra. Sandra Helena Poliselli Farsky (FBC – CPG)

                                                               Mandato: 06.02.2018 a 12.12.2018

                                                               Profa. Dra. Gisele Monteiro de Souza (FBT-CPG)

                                                               Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

                                                              

Suplentes:                                          Prof. Dr. João Paulo Fabi   (FBA - CG)

                                                              Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

                                                               Profa. Dra. Tânia Marcourakis   (FBC - CG)

                                                               Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

                                                               Prof. Dr. André Rolim Baby     (FBF - CG)

                                                               Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

                                                               Profa. Dra. Cristina Northfleet Albuquerque     (FBT - CG)

                                                               Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

 

Repr. Discente:                                   Márcio Hércules Caldas Moura

                                                               Mandato: 13.12.2017 a 12.12.2018

 

 

Última atualização em 06/02/2018 às 8h49