You are here: Home » Organization » Organization

Organization

Opening Hours: 8am to 5pm
Lunch time: 12pm to 1pm (closed)

COMMITTEE ON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

PRESIDENT
Dr. Helder Takashi Imoto Nakaya
Mandate: 15/03/2016 to 14/03/2018

VICE PRESIDENT
Dr. Ricardo Pinheiro de Souza Oliveira
Mandate: 15/03/2016 to 14/03/2018

REPRESENTATIVES


   Departamento de Alimentos e Nutrição Experimental
   Dr. João Paulo Fabi
   Mandate: 02/12/2014 to 01/12/2017

   Dr. Elizabete Wenzel de Menezes (ALTERNATE)
   Mandate: 02/12/2014 to 01/12/2017

   Department of Clinical and Toxicological Analysis
   Dr. Helder Takashi Imoto Nakaya
   Mandate: 15/03/2016 to 14/03/2019

   Dr. Sandro Rogério de Almeida (ALTERNATE)
   Mandate: 15/03/2016 to 14/03/2019

   Departamento de Farmácia
   Dr. Nadia Araci Bou Chacra
   Mandate: 02/12/2015 to 01/12/2018

   Dra. Silvia Regina Cavani Jorge Santos (ALTERNATE)
   Mandate: 02/12/2015 to 01/12/2018

   Department of Biochemistry Technology
   Dr. Ricardo Pinheiro de Souza Oliveira
   Mandate: 02/12/2014 to 01/12/2017

   Dr. Mauri Sérgio Alves de Palma (ALTERNATE)
   Mandate: 02/12/2014 to 01/12/2017

 

 

Last update 12/04/2017 às 11h20